Choose
Who you want to register as
Register as
By clicking the "Sign up" button I agree to
the processing of personal data and privacy policy
Register as
By clicking the "Sign up" button I agree to
the processing of personal data and privacy policy
Log in
Password recovery
Enter the email address the account was registered to
Successfully
Successfully
Accept feedback request
Impressions Min CPC Recommended CPC
Uzbekistan4 004 9320.0010.092
Indonesia2 610 7130.0010.019
Brazil1 826 3730.0010.155
Egypt1 281 6490.0010.018
Peru593 3800.0010.021
Ghana579 3490.0010.042
Argentina518 7900.0010.015
Japan513 3570.0010.026
Nigeria505 6430.0010.026
Thailand473 6120.0010.032
Ecuador404 7670.0010.016
Serbia352 1880.0010.009
Colombia329 9440.0010.015
Burkina Faso313 8120.0010.026
Malaysia313 6930.0010.045
Bangladesh245 9090.0010.013
Vietnam201 4250.0010.013
Kazakhstan171 5700.0010.013
Singapore161 6200.0010.018
Romania151 0490.0010.029
Mexico146 4270.0010.03
Cameroon141 6800.0010.024
Ethiopia128 4030.0010.018
Finland127 6440.0010.017
Austria123 9940.0010.019
Bulgaria122 3920.0010.027
Bolivia119 7100.0010.009
India108 4560.0010.006
Russian Federation100 1520.0010.008
Myanmar99 0790.0010.02
Venezuela88 7280.0010.009
Somalia88 4150.0010.015
Angola80 9850.0010.011
Morocco79 0370.0010.007
Zambia76 6880.0010.025
Hungary72 6360.0010.056
Moldova, Republic of69 8340.0010.035
Greece69 2700.0010.035
South Africa59 5420.0010.012
Kenya58 9300.0010.016
Tanzania, United Republic of58 4410.0010.026
Togo54 6140.0010.016
Uganda47 5730.0010.02
Tunisia47 5470.0010.019
Czech Republic46 4920.0010.032
New Zealand44 3090.0010.026
Philippines44 1390.0010.014
Norway40 9340.0010.013
Tajikistan40 7610.0010.028
Puerto Rico39 9190.0010.011
Costa Rica39 3100.0010.007
Brunei Darussalam37 9620.0010.009
Zimbabwe29 2780.0010.025
Algeria28 9920.0010.009
United Arab Emirates28 8360.0010.009
United States22 9930.0010.005
Cambodia22 2430.0010.01
Hong Kong22 1260.0010.006
Nepal21 8380.0010.01
Benin21 4480.0010.025
Poland20 8410.0010.01
Botswana19 1830.0010.025
Mauritania18 3030.0010.018
Gabon18 2850.0010.013
Chile18 2750.0010.015
Bosnia and Herzegovina18 1360.0010.007
Slovakia16 7710.0010.013
Taiwan16 5240.0010.017
Pakistan16 0950.0010.01
Honduras15 5260.0010.014
Estonia15 1320.0010.015
Iran, Islamic Republic of14 6440.0010.006
Korea, Republic of13 6950.0010.012
Azerbaijan12 9760.0010.025
Germany12 5000.0010.022
Slovenia12 1480.0010.012
Syrian Arab Republic12 1430.0010.013
Sri Lanka10 7860.0010.125
Kyrgyzstan10 4140.0010.008
Panama10 1960.0010.022
Dominican Republic10 0050.0010.005
French Guiana9 7770.0010.013
Congo, The Democratic Republic of the9 2160.0010.026
Armenia8 5990.0010.005
Spain8 5140.0010.012
Guinea8 0550.0010.012
Senegal7 5540.0010.009
Mali7 2030.0010.01
France6 9530.0010.109
Gambia6 5980.0010.013
Netherlands6 3430.0010.016
Malawi6 0690.0010.02
Seychelles5 7680.0010.017
Luxembourg5 7060.0010.015
Iceland5 4760.0010.012
Latvia5 4530.0010.013
Turkey5 4400.0010.026
Saudi Arabia4 8530.0010.029
Ukraine4 5500.0010.012
Lithuania4 2610.0010.01
Sierra Leone4 0960.0010.013
Cyprus3 9650.0010.012
Croatia3 6580.0010.014
Iraq3 3990.0010.016
Cote d'Ivoire3 3710.0010.015
Cayman Islands2 7910.0010.013
United Kingdom2 7730.0010.021
Italy2 4520.0010.005
Reunion2 2820.0010.013
Virgin Islands, British2 2270.0010.013
Canada2 1550.0010.005
Mongolia1 9790.0010.008
Burundi1 8770.0010.025
Mozambique1 8310.0010.008
China1 6470.0010.03
Martinique1 6360.0010.005
Australia1 5350.0010.036
Qatar1 4580.0010.006
Oman1 3990.0010.005
Rwanda1 3890.0010.009
Portugal1 0820.0010.154
Jordan7820.0010.005
Isle of Man7330.0010.012
Albania7170.0010.005
Maldives6860.0010.006
Ireland6030.0010.02
Georgia4660.0010.005
British Indian Ocean Territory3260.0010.012
Switzerland2970.0010.026
Denmark2800.0010.012
Israel2180.0010.01
Lesotho1720.0010.008
Sweden1600.0010.013
Madagascar1370.0010.005
Northern Mariana Islands210.0010.009
Yemen210.0010.005
Monaco140.0010.008