Choose
Who you want to register as
Register as
By clicking the "Sign up" button I agree to
the processing of personal data and privacy policy
Register as
By clicking the "Sign up" button I agree to
the processing of personal data and privacy policy
Log in
Password recovery
Enter the email address the account was registered to
Successfully
Successfully
Accept feedback request
Impressions Min CPC Recommended CPC
Syrian Arab Republic11 144 1770.0010.058
Indonesia9 459 4220.0010.15
Brazil3 730 8810.0010.032
Egypt2 585 8740.0010.03
Mexico1 746 8000.0010.007
Colombia1 063 8370.0010.009
Malaysia563 2970.0010.053
Argentina512 0660.0010.05
Venezuela501 9370.0010.008
Vietnam495 2460.0010.014
Russian Federation420 6420.0010.011
Uzbekistan384 1720.0010.032
Ecuador364 7200.0010.009
Bangladesh314 1470.0010.011
Peru309 2720.0010.043
Serbia292 3730.0010.007
Belarus208 4270.0010.041
Saudi Arabia207 7790.0010.011
Thailand182 0740.0010.02
Moldova, Republic of175 2000.0010.018
Netherlands170 7570.0010.007
Ukraine170 5010.0010.007
Philippines154 3200.0010.013
Cote d'Ivoire132 0230.0010.025
Hungary125 6030.0010.066
Kuwait123 7900.0010.018
Turkey121 8780.0010.038
Chile118 9720.0010.038
Nepal112 9780.0010.016
Bulgaria111 4560.0010.021
Nigeria107 0970.0010.023
Poland106 9020.0010.008
Bolivia102 5730.0010.032
South Africa99 0990.0010.009
United States96 1560.0010.005
Canada95 4830.0010.025
Austria94 0390.0010.014
Morocco89 2130.0010.007
Singapore79 6420.0010.03
Dominican Republic77 4350.0010.007
India75 7520.0010.007
Greece68 5250.0010.017
Finland64 9490.0010.068
United Kingdom59 8340.0010.016
Costa Rica55 4270.0010.007
Kazakhstan50 0600.0010.013
Japan49 1140.0010.015
Zambia47 1580.0010.038
Burkina Faso46 4910.0010.03
Congo42 1970.0010.021
Bosnia and Herzegovina42 0360.0010.007
Panama40 4090.0010.009
Guatemala40 3160.0010.007
Korea, Republic of37 9480.0010.018
Switzerland35 7170.0010.112
Angola32 7850.0010.013
Ethiopia32 3580.0010.045
Kyrgyzstan31 2770.0010.014
Cambodia29 6910.0010.006
Germany28 9150.0010.031
United Arab Emirates27 8150.0010.009
Mauritania26 5660.0010.016
Tanzania, United Republic of26 5090.0010.03
Czech Republic26 1860.0010.015
Myanmar25 4730.0010.023
Honduras25 4070.0010.006
Jordan25 3470.0010.018
Australia24 8320.0010.054
Iran, Islamic Republic of21 8240.0010.006
El Salvador20 6820.0010.007
Qatar20 6460.0010.011
Togo20 3560.0010.032
New Zealand19 8450.0010.03
Cameroon19 6850.0010.023
Pakistan18 6230.0010.006
Somalia17 3870.0010.017
Kenya15 0820.0010.008
Romania14 9970.0010.033
Georgia11 3610.0010.007
Puerto Rico10 9610.0010.011
Ghana10 5500.0010.045
Tajikistan10 4230.0010.021
Brunei Darussalam8 6960.0010.008
Iraq8 5770.0010.006
Bahrain8 4850.0010.006
Spain7 4200.0010.014
Algeria7 1280.0010.007
France6 8270.0010.024
Congo, The Democratic Republic of the6 4560.0010.021
Mongolia6 1490.0010.015
Norway5 2840.0010.051
Lithuania4 8730.0010.013
Uganda4 5720.0010.015
Luxembourg4 0470.0010.076
Sri Lanka4 0210.0010.009
Denmark3 9250.0010.008
Zimbabwe3 6560.0010.053
Cyprus3 5720.0010.03
Seychelles3 4610.0010.032
China3 2210.0010.011
Armenia3 0570.0010.005
Portugal3 0020.0010.053
Slovakia2 8460.0010.013
Iceland2 6720.0010.013
Lebanon2 6390.0010.005
Sierra Leone2 3800.0010.014
French Guiana2 2310.0010.013
Gabon2 1370.0010.012
Slovenia2 1190.0010.013
Malawi1 9610.0010.007
Croatia1 9490.0010.013
Albania1 9200.0010.005
Cayman Islands1 8460.0010.013
Paraguay1 8050.0010.035
Benin1 7870.0010.015
Italy1 6600.0010.005
Virgin Islands, British1 2510.0010.013
Latvia1 2410.0010.013
Malta1 1390.0010.013
Sweden1 0060.0010.013
Estonia9810.0010.014
Montenegro9600.0010.007
Gambia9020.0010.008
Ireland7370.0010.04
Jamaica7210.0010.005
Taiwan6890.0010.005
Guinea6560.0010.007
Central African Republic6170.0010.094
Rwanda5150.0010.009
Papua New Guinea4520.0010.017
French Polynesia4510.0010.013
Faroe Islands3760.0010.013
Isle of Man3200.0010.014
Lesotho3170.0010.008
Djibouti2580.0010.013
Bhutan2340.0010.008
Mali2260.0010.005
Cuba2060.0010.025
Madagascar1210.0010.005
Saint Martin650.0010.006
Bonaire, Saint Eustatius and Saba520.0010.005
Trinidad and Tobago350.0010.005
Bermuda240.0010.006
Aland Islands120.0010.005
Gibraltar110.0010.006
Virgin Islands, U.S.110.0010.006
Northern Mariana Islands30.0010.006