Choose
Who you want to register as
Register as
By clicking the "Sign up" button I agree to
the processing of personal data and privacy policy
Register as
By clicking the "Sign up" button I agree to
the processing of personal data and privacy policy
Log in
Password recovery
Enter the email address the account was registered to
Successfully
Successfully
Accept feedback request
Impressions Min CPC Recommended CPC
Syrian Arab Republic12 697 7110.0010.091
Brazil5 555 5250.0010.049
Indonesia2 420 3010.0010.031
Egypt2 337 1800.0010.045
Mexico2 198 1430.0010.009
Colombia1 854 0810.0010.012
Peru733 4310.0010.058
Vietnam512 7120.0010.02
Venezuela465 6140.0010.012
Malaysia444 3710.0010.084
Uzbekistan325 7180.0010.044
Serbia324 9490.0010.009
Ecuador316 0060.0010.018
Bangladesh310 2710.0010.012
Argentina307 0840.0010.069
Ukraine232 5770.0010.009
Chile228 1960.0010.027
Netherlands191 2020.0010.009
Thailand185 5860.0010.029
Nigeria162 0300.0010.034
Russian Federation150 5260.0010.009
Canada142 8770.0010.038
Turkey141 9030.0010.058
Poland113 0860.0010.014
Dominican Republic110 1170.0010.009
United States98 7340.0010.005
Austria87 3970.0010.02
Costa Rica85 2540.0010.009
Greece82 0750.0010.018
Morocco81 6810.0010.009
Bulgaria77 6120.0010.034
India77 1990.0010.009
South Africa74 8220.0010.027
Philippines72 9720.0010.018
Guatemala68 5180.0010.009
Moldova, Republic of68 4190.0010.025
Hungary66 9790.0010.022
Panama64 3420.0010.012
Hong Kong61 0230.0010.011
Kazakhstan56 5360.0010.016
Burkina Faso56 2320.0010.045
Zambia52 0080.0010.055
Singapore49 5760.0010.045
Japan40 9590.0010.025
Finland40 2620.0010.108
Bosnia and Herzegovina37 4660.0010.009
Nepal36 0190.0010.023
Honduras35 8020.0010.009
Kyrgyzstan34 0490.0010.018
United Kingdom33 3720.0010.027
El Salvador32 5850.0010.009
Myanmar32 5310.0010.034
Cote d'Ivoire29 7860.0010.038
Saudi Arabia29 7190.0010.011
Angola29 0190.0010.018
Australia28 9100.0010.086
United Arab Emirates28 1700.0010.012
Cambodia27 6140.0010.012
Tanzania, United Republic of27 3300.0010.038
Ethiopia26 0770.0010.071
Czech Republic25 7590.0010.022
Germany25 3580.0010.047
Korea, Republic of22 6430.0010.027
Mauritania20 6420.0010.02
Qatar20 2200.0010.014
Bolivia20 0460.0010.049
Cameroon19 9680.0010.044
Togo19 6580.0010.049
Pakistan19 3370.0010.009
Iran, Islamic Republic of18 6030.0010.007
Romania15 0120.0010.051
New Zealand14 8490.0010.045
Nicaragua14 7820.0010.009
Kenya14 2640.0010.011
Puerto Rico12 8250.0010.012
Jordan11 3620.0010.029
Norway11 1450.0010.08
Tajikistan10 4850.0010.04
Spain9 1340.0010.053
Uruguay8 0820.0010.011
France7 9610.0010.022
Ghana7 9040.0010.073
Bahrain7 6460.0010.007
Brunei Darussalam7 5760.0010.011
Uganda6 5560.0010.022
Somalia6 1370.0010.029
Mongolia5 5950.0010.009
Armenia5 4540.0010.018
Luxembourg5 4120.0010.121
Iraq5 3030.0010.007
Sri Lanka4 8950.0010.012
Lithuania4 2230.0010.009
Congo, The Democratic Republic of the4 0490.0010.012
Seychelles3 9970.0010.023
Lebanon3 7110.0010.005
Denmark3 7080.0010.011
Kuwait3 6450.0010.005
Algeria3 5670.0010.009
Cyprus3 2230.0010.045
French Guiana2 8690.0010.02
Senegal2 7190.0010.044
China2 6150.0010.055
Slovakia2 6110.0010.018
Zimbabwe2 1030.0010.044
Paraguay2 0690.0010.055
Italy1 9840.0010.005
Iceland1 9020.0010.018
Botswana1 7740.0010.045
Cayman Islands1 7290.0010.018
Malawi1 6210.0010.007
Croatia1 5630.0010.02
Albania1 5290.0010.005
Burundi1 3090.0010.044
Portugal1 2770.0010.042
Switzerland1 1360.0010.086
Virgin Islands, British1 1200.0010.018
Latvia1 1100.0010.02
Malta1 0670.0010.018
Montenegro1 0510.0010.009
Estonia9880.0010.02
Benin9760.0010.044
Slovenia9330.0010.018
Gambia8920.0010.012
Sweden8480.0010.018
Ireland7360.0010.025
Taiwan5570.0010.005
Maldives5330.0010.007
Rwanda4520.0010.012
French Polynesia4220.0010.018
Central African Republic4010.0010.15
Faroe Islands3780.0010.018
Guinea3660.0010.011
Isle of Man3370.0010.02
Liberia3360.0010.007
Lesotho3170.0010.011
Papua New Guinea2980.0010.025
Cuba2840.0010.038
Belgium2780.0010.005
Djibouti2210.0010.014
Mali1180.0010.005
Madagascar1010.0010.005
Aland Islands840.0010.018
Aruba800.0010.005
Bonaire, Saint Eustatius and Saba660.0010.005
Saint Martin410.0010.007
Bermuda360.0010.007
Virgin Islands, U.S.270.0010.007
Northern Mariana Islands30.0010.007
American Samoa20.0010.005