Choose
Who you want to register as
Register as
By clicking the "Sign up" button I agree to
the processing of personal data and privacy policy
Register as
By clicking the "Sign up" button I agree to
the processing of personal data and privacy policy
Log in
Password recovery
Enter the email address the account was registered to
Successfully
Successfully
Accept feedback request
Impressions Min CPC Recommended CPC
Syrian Arab Republic12 669 6590.0010.077
Indonesia7 866 1700.0010.045
Brazil4 851 0530.0010.042
Egypt2 572 6820.0010.039
Mexico1 860 1410.0010.008
Colombia1 301 4010.0010.011
Malaysia567 0480.0010.121
Argentina531 1380.0010.061
Vietnam517 8670.0010.017
Venezuela508 6370.0010.011
Peru468 4130.0010.057
Russian Federation376 7080.0010.013
Ecuador373 8500.0010.011
Uzbekistan361 3980.0010.042
Bangladesh314 2930.0010.011
Serbia308 2540.0010.008
Ukraine231 3650.0010.008
Netherlands197 0040.0010.008
Thailand185 6910.0010.025
Belarus179 0240.0010.054
Saudi Arabia166 0700.0010.011
Moldova, Republic of147 8050.0010.022
Turkey136 6780.0010.049
Chile135 0700.0010.049
Nigeria129 4890.0010.029
Philippines129 2460.0010.016
Hungary122 3560.0010.087
Kuwait121 2140.0010.023
Poland112 7910.0010.01
Canada109 1940.0010.032
Cote d'Ivoire107 5770.0010.034
Bulgaria104 1680.0010.026
United States101 0280.0010.005
Austria98 1400.0010.016
South Africa97 1580.0010.011
Bolivia95 6490.0010.042
Dominican Republic86 9040.0010.008
Morocco85 7930.0010.008
Singapore78 9850.0010.039
Greece76 9800.0010.02
India75 0360.0010.008
Costa Rica67 0930.0010.008
Nepal67 0150.0010.01
Finland64 3290.0010.09
United Kingdom54 7050.0010.022
Burkina Faso54 5620.0010.039
Zambia53 5940.0010.049
Japan51 5480.0010.02
Kazakhstan51 2700.0010.016
Panama49 9370.0010.011
Guatemala49 7020.0010.008
Bosnia and Herzegovina44 1560.0010.008
Congo36 6130.0010.026
Korea, Republic of34 1990.0010.025
Ethiopia33 4710.0010.06
Tanzania, United Republic of31 9110.0010.032
Kyrgyzstan31 8010.0010.017
Angola31 5110.0010.016
Myanmar30 8960.0010.029
Cambodia30 5680.0010.007
United Arab Emirates29 3500.0010.011
Honduras29 0250.0010.007
Czech Republic27 7260.0010.02
Germany27 7020.0010.04
Mauritania26 6950.0010.02
Switzerland26 2370.0010.15
Australia26 0120.0010.072
El Salvador24 4000.0010.008
Jordan22 4070.0010.023
Iran, Islamic Republic of21 2460.0010.007
Togo20 7060.0010.042
Qatar20 6270.0010.013
Cameroon20 3710.0010.029
New Zealand19 5050.0010.039
Pakistan17 1390.0010.007
Romania15 1040.0010.043
Somalia14 8720.0010.026
Kenya14 6970.0010.01
Puerto Rico11 9190.0010.011
Nicaragua11 8880.0010.008
Tajikistan10 2360.0010.034
Georgia9 6440.0010.008
Ghana9 5010.0010.06
Brunei Darussalam8 8810.0010.01
Bahrain8 6460.0010.007
Spain7 9880.0010.045
Iraq7 7560.0010.007
France7 7310.0010.019
Algeria6 7430.0010.008
Mongolia6 4430.0010.019
Norway6 2230.0010.068
Luxembourg5 6700.0010.092
Uganda5 2160.0010.019
Lithuania4 9960.0010.016
Congo, The Democratic Republic of the4 2420.0010.026
Armenia4 2060.0010.016
Denmark3 8420.0010.01
Seychelles3 7600.0010.042
Cyprus3 6660.0010.039
Sri Lanka3 5700.0010.011
Lebanon3 5350.0010.005
Slovakia3 0790.0010.016
China3 0580.0010.046
Iceland2 6110.0010.016
Zimbabwe2 5620.0010.061
French Guiana2 2370.0010.016
Slovenia2 0860.0010.016
Paraguay2 0010.0010.046
Italy1 9390.0010.005
Malawi1 9010.0010.007
Cayman Islands1 8530.0010.016
Portugal1 8510.0010.036
Croatia1 8350.0010.017
Gabon1 8220.0010.014
Benin1 7720.0010.019
Albania1 6200.0010.005
Latvia1 3040.0010.016
Malta1 2310.0010.016
Virgin Islands, British1 2130.0010.016
Montenegro1 0460.0010.008
Estonia1 0430.0010.017
Sweden9730.0010.016
Gambia8920.0010.01
Ireland7290.0010.052
Burundi7240.0010.037
Taiwan6400.0010.005
Central African Republic6060.0010.126
Guinea5700.0010.008
Rwanda5150.0010.011
French Polynesia4710.0010.016
Papua New Guinea3950.0010.022
Faroe Islands3680.0010.016
Isle of Man3270.0010.017
Lesotho3040.0010.01
Djibouti2290.0010.016
Cuba2280.0010.032
Bhutan1960.0010.01
Mali1840.0010.005
Madagascar1140.0010.005
Aruba710.0010.005
Bonaire, Saint Eustatius and Saba550.0010.005
Saint Martin550.0010.007
Aland Islands410.0010.005
Bermuda250.0010.007
Gibraltar120.0010.007
Virgin Islands, U.S.120.0010.007
American Samoa20.0010.005
Northern Mariana Islands20.0010.007