Choose
Who you want to register as
Register as
By clicking the "Sign up" button I agree to
the processing of personal data and privacy policy
Register as
By clicking the "Sign up" button I agree to
the processing of personal data and privacy policy
Log in
Password recovery
Enter the email address the account was registered to
Successfully
Successfully
Accept feedback request
Impressions Min CPC Recommended CPC
Brazil4 368 2200.0010.155
Syrian Arab Republic4 022 5370.0010.049
Uzbekistan3 260 2560.0010.092
Mexico2 407 6670.0010.007
Indonesia1 815 9280.0010.019
Colombia1 721 7780.0010.009
Peru1 035 7160.0010.021
Egypt624 5550.0010.017
Vietnam565 3370.0010.021
Serbia389 3260.0010.007
Argentina378 3450.0010.04
Bangladesh347 8090.0010.013
Malaysia289 1350.0010.045
Ecuador254 7060.0010.016
Russian Federation239 4630.0010.008
Chile214 3270.0010.016
Thailand209 4340.0010.032
Nigeria195 0210.0010.02
Kazakhstan181 4700.0010.017
Venezuela114 0820.0010.009
Bulgaria90 6040.0010.019
Austria87 1670.0010.014
Dominican Republic85 1190.0010.007
Costa Rica83 0210.0010.007
Panama81 1000.0010.022
Turkey74 8770.0010.026
Canada72 0780.0010.022
Morocco67 4130.0010.007
Greece67 3270.0010.012
Guatemala62 4260.0010.007
Myanmar58 2040.0010.02
India55 7920.0010.006
Japan55 1330.0010.023
Ethiopia55 0180.0010.018
Burkina Faso54 7430.0010.026
Ukraine53 4040.0010.02
Ghana52 6240.0010.045
Zambia45 7860.0010.025
United States45 1390.0010.005
Angola44 8690.0010.01
Cameroon44 8160.0010.025
Bolivia42 1230.0010.028
Philippines40 3290.0010.011
Netherlands39 9770.0010.057
Hungary38 7780.0010.048
Moldova, Republic of38 1630.0010.035
Honduras36 4730.0010.007
Nepal35 6720.0010.019
El Salvador34 9330.0010.013
South Africa34 3210.0010.024
Somalia31 3810.0010.015
Hong Kong30 9120.0010.008
Bosnia and Herzegovina30 0980.0010.007
Czech Republic29 9410.0010.015
Cambodia29 3530.0010.01
Togo27 7320.0010.013
Finland27 3200.0010.043
Kenya27 0250.0010.025
Tanzania, United Republic of26 9070.0010.026
Poland26 8430.0010.057
Singapore25 0630.0010.017
United Arab Emirates21 7480.0010.009
Benin21 3260.0010.013
Uganda21 0420.0010.013
Mauritania20 0470.0010.011
Zimbabwe18 4230.0010.025
Iran, Islamic Republic of18 0280.0010.006
Romania17 4120.0010.029
Kyrgyzstan17 0820.0010.009
Norway15 4060.0010.044
Puerto Rico14 8400.0010.01
Germany13 2080.0010.027
Pakistan12 2640.0010.008
Nicaragua11 4330.0010.007
Armenia10 3080.0010.012
Saudi Arabia9 7610.0010.007
France9 5060.0010.109
Brunei Darussalam9 0640.0010.009
Spain8 9580.0010.029
Botswana8 7520.0010.025
Australia8 5830.0010.09
New Zealand8 4670.0010.024
Tajikistan8 2980.0010.018
United Kingdom8 1320.0010.008
Sri Lanka6 8020.0010.019
Luxembourg6 1700.0010.073
Seychelles5 8080.0010.025
Korea, Republic of5 7310.0010.007
Kuwait5 6360.0010.006
Iraq4 7310.0010.016
Uruguay4 6160.0010.008
Congo, The Democratic Republic of the4 4540.0010.026
Paraguay4 1460.0010.03
French Guiana3 9060.0010.013
Lithuania3 7000.0010.01
Cyprus3 6140.0010.013
Mali3 5620.0010.005
Senegal3 5460.0010.025
Malawi3 5010.0010.008
Portugal3 2700.0010.154
Jordan3 1880.0010.01
Azerbaijan2 8570.0010.025
Burundi2 7460.0010.025
Slovakia2 6990.0010.021
Tunisia2 3460.0010.007
Gabon2 2970.0010.012
Cayman Islands2 2700.0010.012
Italy2 1730.0010.005
Croatia2 1500.0010.034
Estonia2 0730.0010.013
Rwanda2 0490.0010.009
Cote d'Ivoire1 9460.0010.02
Gambia1 8210.0010.013
Oman1 6870.0010.005
Guinea1 6860.0010.009
Iceland1 6200.0010.012
Mauritius1 5480.0010.005
Denmark1 5290.0010.011
Latvia1 3940.0010.012
Mozambique1 3730.0010.007
Lebanon1 2420.0010.005
Virgin Islands, British1 1530.0010.012
Namibia1 1140.0010.01
Slovenia1 0740.0010.012
China1 0680.0010.03
Liberia8700.0010.006
Malta8460.0010.012
Maldives7170.0010.006
Israel5970.0010.01
Djibouti5820.0010.01
French Polynesia5140.0010.012
Faroe Islands5070.0010.012
Jamaica4980.0010.005
Isle of Man4570.0010.013
Belgium4230.0010.01
Central African Republic3200.0010.08
Switzerland2800.0010.046
Lesotho2150.0010.008
Papua New Guinea1880.0010.005
Aland Islands1760.0010.012
Congo680.0010.04
Bonaire, Saint Eustatius and Saba530.0010.005
Aruba410.0010.005
Virgin Islands, U.S.380.0010.006
Saint Martin340.0010.006
Northern Mariana Islands250.0010.006
Mayotte20.0010.012
American Samoa20.0010.005